| PismoChinovnika.Ru | |
 


 

 

 

3 2010 . N --3/9452

 

03.02.2010 N --3/924, 29.04.2010 N --3/4088 20.05.2010 N --3/4962 , , 2010 , :

1. Szkolkarstwo Ozdobne D.A. Ulinscy, ul. Pulaskiego 16, 05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna;

2. Szkolkarstwo Ozdobne Grzegorz Ulinski, ul. Ukosna, Kozery, 05-825 Grodzisk Mazowiecki;

3. Dabrowka, Brudzice, ul. Podgorna 9, 97-565 Lgota Wielka;

4. Mariusz Maciejek, Olszyniec 35 A, 68-200 Zary;

5. Ever Green Polska sp. Zoo Wojciech Szczepaniak.

, , .

2009 - 2010 , , , , , .

 

..

 

 

 

 

 

 

Szkolkarstwo Ozdobne D.A. Ulinscy

: ul. Pulaskiego 16, 05-510 Konstancin Jeziorna.

: Kozery, ul. Ukosna 5, 05-825 Grodzisk Mazowiecki

 

1. Abies sp. 24. Larix sp.

2. Acer sp. 25. Magnolia sp.

3. Azalea sp. 26. Microbiota sp.

4. Berberis sp. 27. Pachysandra sp.

5. Betula sp. 28. Physocarpus sp.

6. Buxus sp. 29. Picea sp.

7. Calluna sp. 30. Pieris sp.

8. Carex sp. 31. Pinus sp.

9. Chaenomeles sp. 32. Platycladus sp.

10. Chamaecyparis sp. 33. Potentilla sp.

11. Cornus sp. 34. Rhododendron sp.

12. Deutzia sp. 35. Salix sp.

13. Erica sp. 36. Sorbaria sp.

14. Euonymus sp. 37. Spiraea sp.

15. Forsythia sp. 38. Stephanandra sp.

16. Gaultheria sp. 39. Symphoricarpos sp.

17. Hedera sp. 40. Syringa sp.

18. Hippophae sp. 41. Taxus sp.

19. Hydrangea sp. 42. Thuja sp.

20. Juniperus sp. 43. Tsuga sp.

21. Kerria sp. 44. Vaccinium sp.

22. Leucothoe sp. 45. Vinca sp.

23. Ligustrum sp. 46. Welgela sp.

 

Szkolkarstwo Ozdobne Grzegorz Ulinski

: ul. Ukosna 5, Kozery ul. Ukosna 5, 05-825 Grodzisk Mazowiecki

 

1. Abies sp. 31. Larix sp.

2. Acer sp. 32. Leucothoe sp.

3. Aesculus sp. 33. Ligustrum sp.

4. Azalea sp. 34. Magnolia sp.

5. Berberis sp. 35. Microbiota sp.

6. Betula sp. 36. Miscanthus sp.

7. Buxus sp. 37. Morus sp.

8. Calluna sp. 38. Pachysandra sp.

9. Carex sp. 39. Philadelphus sp.

10. Carpinus sp. 40. Physocarpus sp.

11. Chaenomeles sp. 41. Picea sp.

12. Chamaecyparis sp. 42. Pieris sp.

13. Cornus sp. 43. Pinus sp.

14. Cotinus sp. 44. Pltycladus sp.

15. Cotonoaster sp. 45. Potentilla sp.

16. Cytisus sp. 46. Prunus sp.

17. Deutzia sp. 47. Rhododendron sp.

18. Erica sp. 48. Robinia sp.

19. Euonymus sp. 49. Salix sp.

20. Forsythia sp. 50. Sorbaria sp.

21. Fraxinus sp. 51. Spiraea sp.

22. Gaultheria sp. 52. Stephanandra sp.

23. Hamamelis sp. 53. Symphoricarpos sp.

24. Hebe sp. 54. Syringa sp.

25. Hedera sp. 55. Taxus sp.

26. Hippophae sp. 56. Thuja sp.

27. Hydrangea sp. 57. Tsuga sp.

28. Juniperus sp. 58. Vaccinlum sp.

29. Kalmia sp. 59. Vinca sp.

30. Kerria sp. 60. Weigela sp.

 

Szkolka Roslin Ozdobnych Przemyslaw Dabrowka

: Brudzice, ul. Podgorna 9, 97-565 Lgota Wielka

 

1. Abies sp. 34. Leucothoe sp.

2. Acer sp. 35. Ligustrum sp.

3. Alnus sp. 36. Lonicera sp.

4. Azalea sp. 37. Mahonia sp.

5. Berberis sp. 38. Malus sp.

6. Betula sp. 39. Metasequoia sp.

7. Buxus sp. 40. Microbiota sp.

8. Caragana sp. 41. Morus sp.

9. Carpinus sp. 42. Parthenosisus sp.

10. Catalpa sp. 43. Philadelphus sp.

11. Chaenomeles sp. 44. Physocarpus sp.

12. Chamaecyparis sp. 45. Picea sp.

13. Cornus sp. 46. Pieris sp.

14. Cotinus sp. 47. Pinus sp.

15. Cotoneaster sp. 48. Polygonum sp.

16. Crataegus sp. 49. Potentilla sp.

17. Deutzia sp. 50. Prunus sp.

18. Enkianthus sp. 51. Pseudotsuga sp.

19. Euonymus sp. 52. Rhododendron sp.

20. Fagus sp. 53. Rosa sp.

21. Forsytha sp. 54. Salix sp.

22. Fraxinus sp. 55. Sambucus sp.

23. Gaultheria sp. 56. Sorbus sp.

24. Ginkgo sp. 57. Spiraea sp.

25. Gleditsia sp. 58. Taxus sp.

26. Gleitsia sp. 59. Thuja sp.

27. Hamamelis sp. 60. Thujopsis sp.

28. Hedera sp. 61. Tsuga sp.

29. Heuhera sp. 62. Ulmus sp.

30. Hydrangea sp. 63. Vaccinium sp.

31. Jasminum sp. 64. Viburnum sp.

32. Juniperus sp. 65. Weigela sp.

33. Kerria sp. 66. Yucca sp.

 

Ever Green Polska Sp. z o. o.

: ul. Konopnickiej 16, Piotrkowice, 56A, 62-560 Slesin; Wroblewo 54, 64-510 Wronki

 

1. Abies sp. 13. Larix sp.

2. Acanthus sp. 14. Platanus sp.

3. Acer sp. 15. Picea sp.

4. Berberis sp. 16. Pinus sp.

5. Betula sp. 17. Prunus sp.

6. Buxus sp. 18. Quercus sp.

7. Carpinus sp. 19. Salix sp.

8. Chamaecyparis sp. 20. Taxus sp.

9. Euonymus sp. 21. Thuja sp.

10. Hedera sp. 22. Tilia sp.

11. Ilex sp. 23. Wetula sp.

12. Juniperus sp. 24. Yucca sp.

 

Szkolka Marlusz Maciejek

: Olszynie 35A, 68-200 Zary

 

1. Abies sp. 8. Metasequoia sp.

2. Berberis sp. 9. Microbiota sp.

3. Betula sp. 10. Picea sp.

4. Chamaecyparis sp. 11. Pinus sp.

5. Gingko sp. 12. Pseudotsuga sp.

6. Juniperus sp. 13. Thuja sp.

7. Larix sp. 14. Thujopsis sp.

 

 








.
.
.
(, , ) , - "" . (, , ) ( ) .

! , , , , , , , . () , . - .

www.PismoChinovnika.Ru, 2011 - 2018